top of page

Group

Public·60 members

[LIVE HD!] Dodoma Jiji VS Mtibwa Sugar live stream 15 September 2023


8 days ago — Mtibwa sugar fc vs Simba sc ( Manungu stadium , Morogoro ). August 20, 2023. Simba sc vs Dodoma jiji fc ( Uhuru stadium , Dar es salaam ).




MTIBWA SUGAR FC vs DODOMA JIJI FC – TPLB Date, Time, League, Season, Full Time. February 11, 2023, 4:00 pm, NBC PREMIER LEAGUE 2022/23, 2022/23, 90'. Ground. Manungu, Morogoro.


Truiden U21 -:-22:00Dender U21 - Patro Eisden U21 -:-22:30Francs Borains U21 - RWDM U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women22:00Charleroi W - Femina Woluwe W -:-22:30Genk W - Leuven W -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer liga BiH18:00Sloga Doboj - Tuzla City -:-20:30Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS18:00Laktasi - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-18:30BSK Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca -:-BRAZIL: Serie A02:00Fortaleza - Corinthians 2:102:00Santos - Cruzeiro 0:375'Coritiba - Bahia 1:313'Bragantino - Gremio 0:0BRAZIL: Serie B01:30Londrina - Ituano 2:2BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano 202:00Desportiva Guarabira - Spartax -:-02:30Sport PB - Picuiense -:-02:45Atl. Cajazeirense - Pombal -:-02:45EC de Patos - Perilima -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U2023:15Sampaio Correa U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:102:00Gremio U20 - Remo U20 5:0BRAZIL: Copa Santa Catarina85'Barra FC - Joinville 1:1BULGARIA: Parva liga18:30Arda - Botev Vratsa -:-21:00Cherno More - Beroe -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West18:00Botev Ihtiman - Kyustendil -:-18:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-BURUNDI: Primus League17:00Amasipiri - Tigre Noir -:-CANADA: U Sports23:15UOIT - Queens -:-CHILE: Primera Division02:00Colo Colo - Copiapo 1:102:00Huachipato - Palestino 2:2CHILE: Primera B01:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta 1:0CHILE: Segunda Division23:00Deportes Rengo - San Antonio Unido 0:023:00Linares Unido - General Velasquez 2:002:00Iberia - Melipilla 2:3CHINA: Super League15:35Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang Professional -:-15:35Shandong Taishan - Qingdao Hainiu -:-15:35Shanghai Port - Changchun Yatai -:-15:35Wuhan Three Towns - Cangzhou -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura01:30Deportes Tolima - Ind.


Nyota Mchezo wetu wa Ligi ya NBC ambao ulikuwa haujapangiwa tarehe dhidi ya Coastal Union sasa utapigwa Septemba 21 katika Uwanja wa Uhuru, Dar es Salaam Mshambuliaji, Moses Phiri amesema kitendo cha mashabiki kusafiri kutoka jijini Dar es Salaam kwenda Ndola, Zambia itawapa wachezaji hamasa kuelekea mchezo wa Jumamosi wa Ligi MORE NEWS >> PLAYER OF THE MONTH This poll has ended (since 6 months). EMIRATE ALUMINIUM PLAYER OF THE MONTH This poll has ended (since 5 months).


Mtibwa Sugar - Football Statistics Mtibwa Sugar (Tanzania) statistics – Check out detailed statistics, fixtures, player & team ratings, squad, top players, 15-09-23. vs · Dodoma Jiji


din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1018:00Baia Mare - Baile Felix -:-18:00Sanatatea Cluj - Victoria Carei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Farul Constanta W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League20:00Dynamo Moscow - Pari NN -:-RUSSIA: Youth League12:00FK Rostov U19 - FSM U19 -:-12:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-16:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-16:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-16:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 -:-16:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-18:00Baltika U19 - Sochi U19 -:-18:00Krasnodar U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-18:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-RUSSIA: Russia Cup Women17:30Zenit W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-RWANDA: Premier League21:00Gasogi United - Kiyovu -:-SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese23:15Cosmos - Domagnano -:-23:15Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne -:-23:15Pennarossa - Fiorentino -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League19:00Al Feiha - Al Shabab -:-22:00Al Hilal - Al Riyadh -:-22:00Al Khaleej - Al Fateh -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 119:25Al Najma - Al Adalh -:-19:45Al Kholood - Al Jandal -:-19:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Ain -:-21:30Al Qadisiya - Al Taraji -:-SCOTLAND: Championship22:45Ayr - Partick Thistle -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade15:00Usce - Studentski Grad -:-19:00Torlak - Polet Dorcol -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League15:45Balestier Khalsa - Tampines -:-15:45Tanjong Pagar - DPMM -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga19:30Podbrezova - Skalica -:-SLOVAKIA: 2.


Dodoma Jiji vs Mtibwa Sugar - Premier League Dodoma Jiji - Mtibwa Sugar. Premier League, 15.09.2023 11:00. Live game, news, stats, videos, lineups,


Dodoma vs Mtibwa Sugar FC statistics 15.09.2023 in 6 hours — Prematch, live and endgame Dodoma vs Mtibwa Sugar FC stats online. Premier League tournament matches schedule. Game odds and predictions.


Mobile livescore - m. Flashscore. info football scoresFRANCE: Ligue 123:00Paris SG - Nice -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga22:30Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen -:-SPAIN: LaLiga23:00Rayo Vallecano - Alaves -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification17:00Bumamuru (Bur) - Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) -:-AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification20:00Dreams (Gha) - Kallon (Sie) -:-20:00SOAR (Gui) - Academie de FAD (Ivo) -:-22:00Al Hilal Benghazi (Lby) - Rayon Sport (Rwa) -:-AFRICA: CAF Super Cup22:00Al Ahly - USM Alger -:-ALBANIA: Superliga18:00Laci - Teuta -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 119:00El Bayadh - Constantine -:-19:00Khenchela - ES Setif -:-22:00ASO Chlef - Oran -:-ANGOLA: Girabola17:00PostponedAcademica - Isaac de Benguela -:-17:00PostponedBravos do Maquis - CD Lunda Sul -:-17:00PostponedDesportivo Huila - Interclube -:-17:00PostponedKabuscorp - Sporting de Cabinda -:-17:00PostponedPrimeiro de Agosto - Petro Atletico -:-17:00PostponedSanta Rita - Sagrada -:-17:00PostponedSao Salvador - Uniao de Malanje -:-17:00PostponedWiliete - C.


Patricks -:-ITALY: Serie B22:30Venezia - Spezia -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A22:45Atalanta U23 - Giana Erminio -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B22:45Ancona - Pineto -:-22:45Pontedera - Cesena -:-22:45Rimini - Juventus U23 -:-22:45Spal - Perugia -:-JAPAN: J1 League14:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:-14:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu -:-14:30Urawa Reds - Kyoto -:-JAPAN: J2 League14:00Kofu - Verdy -:-JORDAN: Premier League19:00Al Jalil - Sahab -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League13:00Aksu - Okzhetpes -:-15:00Kaspij Aktau - Maqtaaral -:-KAZAKHSTAN: First Division13:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FC Astana 2 -:-15:00FK Kyran - Turan -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga15:30Kara Balta - Talant -:-LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga19:00Auda - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga19:00RFS 2 - Riga FC 2 -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division19:30Global Pharma - Mighty Barrolle -:-21:45LISCR FC - BEA Mountain -:-LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup22:00Vaduz C - Eschen C -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga18:30FK Minija - Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-19:00Babrungas - Marijampole City -:-MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup16:15Sabah - Perak -:-MALTA: Premier League21:00Marsaxlokk - Naxxar Lions -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 119:00Gendrim - ASAC Concorde -:-19:00Inter Nouakchott - Kaedi -:-19:00Nouadhibou - Garde Nationale -:-19:00Pompiers - Ksar -:-19:00Tevragh-Zeina - Douane -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura05:05Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A20:00Correcaminos 2 - Tritones Vallarta -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Apertura20:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura07:06Juarez W - Puebla W -:-MYANMAR: National League13:00Ispe FC - Rakhine United -:-13:30Ayeyawady - Yadanarbon -:-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie22:00Den Bosch - Maastricht -:-22:00Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht -:-22:00Groningen - Den Haag -:-22:00Helmond - Oss -:-22:00Jong Ajax - FC Emmen -:-22:00Jong AZ - Eindhoven FC -:-22:00Jong PSV - De Graafschap -:-22:00Roda - Telstar -:-22:00Venlo - Breda -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women21:30Den Haag W - PSV W -:-21:30Excelsior W - Ajax W -:-21:30Heerenveen W - AZ Alkmaar W -:-21:30PEC Zwolle W - Utrecht W -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura01:00Matagalpa - Managua FC 1:105:00Diriangen - Ferretti -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura02:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 2:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership22:45Larne - Linfield -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen21:00Ranheim - Raufoss -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 219:30Spjelkavik - Volda TI -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 320:30Bremnes - Djerv 1919 -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia22:3012 de Octubre - San Lorenzo -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura22:00Grau - Cajamarca -:-00:00Carlos Mannucci - AD Cantolao -:-00:20FBC Melgar - Alianza Atl.


93 -:-21:00Hobro - Horsens -:-21:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division21:00Skive - Middelfart -:-ECUADOR: Serie B00:00Vargas Torres - Nueve de Octubre 1:043'Buhos ULVR - Manta 2:2ENGLAND: Championship22:45Hull - Coventry -:-23:00Southampton - Leicester -:-ENGLAND: League Two22:45Salford - Notts Co -:-ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification22:45Ascot - Lewes -:-22:45Darlington - Workington -:-22:45Merthyr Town - Taunton -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League17:00Birmingham U21 - Wigan U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League Cup22:00Brentford U21 - Fulham U21 -:-22:00Brighton U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-22:00Fleetwood U21 - Nottingham U21 -:-22:00Leeds U21 - Colchester U21 -:-22:00Leicester U21 - Burnley U21 -:-22:00Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga20:00Tammeka - Narva -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women20:00Polva Lootos W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-20:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League17:00Royal Leopards - Ezulwini -:-EUROPE: Premier League International Cup22:00West Ham U21 - Celtic U23 -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League21:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik -:-FIJI: Premier League11:00PostponedNadi - Tavua -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group19:00Haka - Ilves -:-19:00Lahti - KTP -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A20:00Kiffen - PK-35 -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B19:00Atlantis - GrIFK -:-20:00Ilves-Kissat - Jazz Pori -:-FRANCE: National21:30Avranches - Orleans -:-21:30Chateauroux - Versailles -:-21:30Cholet - Marignane -:-21:30Le Mans - Red Star -:-21:30Martigues - Sochaux -:-21:30Niort - Epinal -:-21:30Rouen - GOAL FC -:-21:30Villefranche - Nimes -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group A21:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Jura Sud -:-22:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Toulouse II -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B22:00Angouleme CFC - Libourne -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C20:30Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin -:-21:30Boulogne - Granville -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women23:00Le Havre W - Lyon W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 216:00Khobi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-19:00Loco.


Medellin 1:190+'Aguilas - U. Magdalena 2:1Half TimeDep. Cali - Huila 1:005:50Petrolera - Junior -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura01:00Orsomarso - Real Santander 2:200:30Atletico F. C. - Quindio -:-00:30Real Soacha - Patriotas -:-CROATIA: HNL20:00Lok. Zagreb - Rudes -:-CROATIA: Prva NL18:00Zrinski Jurjevac - Orijent -:-18:30Vukovar 1991 - Dugopolje -:-CROATIA: Druga NL18:30Opatija - Radnik Krizevci -:-CYPRUS: Division 220:00Omonia Aradippou - Omonia 29th May -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL19:00Jihlava - Brno -:-19:30Opava - Dukla Prague -:-20:00Pribram - Sparta Prague B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B19:00FK Ceska Lipa - Usti nad Labem -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E20:30Batov - FK Kozlovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP19:15Litomysl - Horni Redice -:-DENMARK: Superliga21:00Viborg - Midtjylland -:-DENMARK: 1st Division21:00Hillerod - B.


Cluj -:-22:30Din. Bucuresti - U Craiova 1948 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 418:00CS Din. Bucuresti - CSO Plopeni -:-18:00FC Pucioasa - CS Blejoi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 518:00Campulung - Cetate Rasnov -:-18:00Kids Tampa Brasov - V. Curita -:-18:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Odorheiu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 618:00Ramnicu Valcea - Calimanesti -:-18:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 718:00CS U Craiova 2 - CSM Deva -:-18:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 818:00Peciu Nou - Teuz Cermei -:-18:00Phoenix Buzias - Ineu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 918:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Univ.


Kickers -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern19:00Furth II - Nurnberg II -:-21:00Aschaffenburg - Schalding -:-21:00Buchbach - Bayreuth -:-21:00Burghausen - Turkgucu Munchen -:-21:00Illertissen - Augsburg II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein20:00Heider SV - Neumunster -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg21:30ETSV Hamburg - Dassendorf -:-21:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-21:30Suderelbe - Tornesch -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen21:30Leher - Vatan Bremen -:-21:30Oberneuland - Geestemunde -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar21:30Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Quierschied -:-22:00Bitburg - Baumholder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord19:30Fortuna Regensburg - Ingolstadt II -:-21:00Eltersdorf - Regensburg II -:-21:00Neudrossenfeld - Hankofen-Hailing -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd19:30Pipinsried - Ismaning -:-20:30Kirchheimer - Schwaben Augsburg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg21:00Grossaspach - Hollenbach -:-21:00Nottingen - Mutschelbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein21:30Hilden - Buderich -:-21:30Straelen - Homberg -:-21:30Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck -:-22:00Kleve - Uerdingen -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North20:30Hannover U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South19:00Hoffenheim U19 - Bayern U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women20:15Freiburg W - Bayern Munich W -:-GHANA: Premier League22:00Real Tamale - Hearts of Oak -:-GIBRALTAR: Super Cup23:00Lincoln Red Imps - Magpies -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura05:30Victoria - Vida -:-HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup22:00Soroksar - Kecskemeti TE -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women18:00Haladas W - MOL Fehervar W -:-ICELAND: Division 222:00Olafsvik - KV Reykjavik -:-ICELAND: Besta deild Women - Championship Group23:15Stjarnan W - Valur W 1:0INDONESIA: Liga 112:00PSM Makassar - Barito Putera -:-16:00Bali United - RANS Nusantara -:-16:00Dewa United - FC Bhayangkara -:-IRELAND: Premier Division22:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-IRELAND: Division 122:45Athlone - Kerry -:-22:45Bray - Treaty United -:-22:45Waterford - Cobh Ramblers -:-IRELAND: FAI Cup22:45Cork City - Wexford -:-22:45Drogheda - Bohemians -:-22:45Galway - Dundalk -:-23:00Finn Harps - St.


-:-PERU: Liga 200:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Huaral 2:0POLAND: Ekstraklasa20:00Puszcza - Slask Wroclaw -:-22:30Gornik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzow -:-POLAND: Division 120:00S. Rzeszow - Wisla Plock -:-22:30GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-POLAND: Division 221:00Skra - Stezyca -:-22:00Olimpia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I18:00Skierniewice - Zambrow -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II19:00Notec Czarnkow - Solec Kujawski -:-19:00Swit Skolwin - Unia Swarzedz -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV18:30Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Avia Swidnik -:-POLAND: Central Youth League13:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal22:15Estrela - FC Porto -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 223:15Pacos Ferreira - Leixoes -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 322:30Braga B - Sanjoanense -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U1920:00Rio Ave U19 - Famalicao U19 -:-QATAR: QFA Cup17:45Al Rayyan - Umm-Salal -:-17:45Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa -:-20:30Shamal - Al Khor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 119:30UTA Arad - U.


Football. Dodoma Jiji FC - Mtibwa Sugar Match: Dodoma Jiji FC - Mtibwa Sugar. Live. Result and current score. September 15, 2023 - 11:00


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page